Home News Workings Diagrams Fleet History Events Gallery Features Q&A Links Contact Us

Workings

Last modified 13:44 01-01-14


31/12/13

37609 + 90005 0Z90 1108 Toton T.M.D. - Norwich C.Pt. T.&R.S.M.D
37610 + 37402 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
 
Robert Cook, Christopher Taylor, Chris Watford, Steve Charsley & Kevin Delany
30/12/13

37194 tnt 37606 6C51 1258 Sellafield B.N.F. - Heysham Harbour P.S.
37194 + 37606 0C52 1605 Heysham Harbour P.S. - Sellafield B.N.F.
37215 2C22 1200 Laverton - Cheltenham Racecourse
2C34 1425 Laverton - Cheltenham Racecourse
2T47 1625 Cheltenham Racecourse - Toddington

37518 at the NRM
66301 + 66421 + 37601 0K27 1559 Carlisle N.Y. - Crewe Bas Hall S.S.M.
37604 + 37612 6V74 0322 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Bridgwater F.D
6M63 1158 Bridgwater F.D - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)

D6700 at the NRM
 
Phil Berry, Simon Jowett, Dave Griffiths, Andrew Naylor, Ray Anslow, Dave Baker, Michael Robinson, 47847, Darren Holt & David Wallace
29/12/13
37215 2L31 1400 Cheltenham Racecourse - Laverton
37609 1D02 1005 Wymondham Abbey - Dereham
1W07 1200 Dereham - Wymondham Abbey With 31235
1D08 1305 Wymondham Abbey - Dereham
1W15 1600 Dereham - Wymondham Abbey
37401 0958 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
1058 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
1158 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
1258 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
1358 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
1458 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
1558 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
1658 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
1758 Manuel Junction - Bo’ness
 
D6841, Steven Crozier, Tractorgrandad, 37001 & 37114
28/12/13
37175 1030 Bo'ness - Manuel
37175 + 37401 1430 Bo'ness - Manuel
37175 1830 Bo'ness - Manuel
37401 1330 Bo'ness - Manuel
1730 Bo'ness - Manuel
37604 + 37423 6K73 0725 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37609 1D02 1005 Wymondham Abbey - Dereham
37609 + 31235 1W07 1200 Dereham - Wymondham Abbey
37609 1D08 1305 Wymondham Abbey - Dereham
1W13 1400 Dereham - Wymondham Abbey
1D16 1505 Wymondham Abbey - Dereham
1D18 1705 Wymondham Abbey - Dereham
1D20 1900 Wymondham Abbey - Dereham
 
Roy The Mouth, Robert McCulloch, Steve Charsley, Ray Anslow, Andrew Naylor, Steve B, Ryan Stobart & Geoff T
27/12/13
37685 Fort William - Helensburgh Upper (0146a 0159d) - Fort William
 
Angus
24/12/13

37194 + 37606 6E44 0741 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Seaton-o-t British Energy
6M60 1325 Seaton-o-t British Energy - Sellafield B.N.F.

37405 + 20312 0Z35 1045 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Carnforth D&U.G.L.
7Z35 1236 Carnforth D&U.G.L. - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37423 + 37604 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.

37609 Stowmarket D.G.L. - Weeley
Weeley - Clacton Station Down Reception dragging failed unit
1444 Clacton Station Down Reception - Stowmarket D.G.L.
 
Chris Watford, Tony Barnes, Phil Berry, Michael J Alderdice, Andrew Naylor, David Lacy, 47555, Dickie, Michael Robinson, Brum & Andrew Jeffery
23/12/13
37218 + 37682 0Z38 0740 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37259 Inverness - Perth - Inverness Snow clearing / Line proving
37405 + 37194 6C46 1936 Sellafield B.N.F. - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37423 + 37604 6L70 0055 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sizewell C.E.G.B.
6M69 1542 Sizewell C.E.G.B. - Willesden Brent Drs
6K51 2025 Willesden Brent Drs - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37667 tnt 37603 3Z03 1014 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Hither Green Down Recp.
37688 Inverness - Perth - Inverness Snow clearing / Line proving
 
Michael Robinson, Snowpatrol, Allan Jenkins, Ron J, Dickie & Steve Charsley
22/12/13
37423 + 37604 tnt 37612 5Z40 1429 Pengam Sidings - Crewe H.S.
 
Steve Charsley, 47402, David Wallace & Kevin Davies
21/12/13
37405 + 37194 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
37423 + 37604 & 37612 DIT 5Z37 0317 Crewe H.S. - Newport (South Wales)


37604 + 37423 1Z37 0642 Newport (South Wales) - Beverley
37604 + 37612 1Z38 1615 Beverley - Newport (South Wales)
37609 0Z37 0900 Preston Dock St Sdgs - Stowmarket D.G.L.
 
Steve P, pnemickey, 47847, Dave Griffiths, Ray Anslow, 37408, Steve Charsley, GS#421, Simon Brown, David Lacy & Ian Wright
20/12/13
37038 6Z37 1055 Marks Tey - Preston docks Sidings Between Marks Tey - Crewe
37194 + 37405 6V73 0433 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Berkeley C.E.G.B.
6M56 1341 Berkeley C.E.G.B. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37218 tnt 37603 1Q18 0517 Old Oak Common H.S.T.D. - London Paddington - Plymouth
1Q19 1001 Plymouth - London Paddington
1Q21 1330 London Paddington to Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37261 + 57003 6D41 0541 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Valley Nuclear Electric
6K41 1458 Valley Nuclear Electric - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37609 6Z37 1055 Marks Tey - Preston docks Sidings Between Crewe - Preston docks Sidings
 
Phil Grain, Charles Woodland, Chris Warman, Tim Rogers, DaveR, Jon83B, The Bishton Flyover, Totnes Trains, Steve Charsley & David Wallace
19/12/13
37218 3Q23 0600 Westbury Down Yard - Salisbury - Exeter New Yard - Salisbury
1Q23 2008 Westbury - Old Oak Common H.S.T.D.
37261 + 57003 6L70 0055 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sizewell C.E.G.B.
6M69 1542 Sizewell C.E.G.B. - Willesden Brent Drs
6K51 2025 Willesden Brent Drs - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37603 3Z03 1014 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Dollands Moor Sdgs
1845 Dollands Moor Sdgs - Old Oak Common H.S.T.D.
37604 + 37423 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37685 Fort William - Garelochhead (0416a 0428d) - Fort William
 
Angus, The Basingstoker, Steve Charsley, Adam McMillan, David Lacy, 47847, 37059, Dickie, Matt Ryder, Kevin Delaney & Ray Anslow
18/12/13
37218 tnt 37607 1Q16 1614 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - London Paddington - Banbury North S.B. - London Marylebone - West Ruislip - London Paddington - Westbury Down T.C.

37261 + 37405 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37419 tnt 31465 1Q13 0611 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Cleethorpes - Doncaster L.I.P.
37423 + 37604 6V73 0433 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Berkeley C.E.G.B.
6M56 1341 Berkeley C.E.G.B. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37605 + 37611 6C27 0942 Carlisle N.Y. - Shap Summit Quarry
6C28 1520 Shap Summit Quarry - Carlisle N.Y.
37606 tnt 37688 6C51 1258 Sellafield B.N.F. - Heysham Harbour P.S.
6C52 1605 Heysham Harbour P.S. - Sellafield B.N.F.
37682 3Z71 0945 Didcot T.C. - East Ham E.M.U.D.
 
Phil Berry, Andrew Naylor, The Chair, 47847, EuroSprinter, MP-177.7, Ray Anslow, 47643, David Wallace, Porkpie100 & Smiffy
17/12/13
37194 + 37425 6V74 0322 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Bridgwater F.D
6M63 1158 Bridgwater F.D - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37218 tnt 37607 1Z37 1215 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)

37261 + 37405 6L70 0055 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sizewell C.E.G.B.
6M69 1542 Sizewell C.E.G.B. - Willesden Brent Drs
6K51 2025 Willesden Brent Drs - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37602 tnt 37605 6M98 1400 Georgemas Junction C.E. - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37606 + 37688 6S43 0642 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Torness Power Station
6M50 1512 Torness Power Station - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37609 + 37612 6D41 0541 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Valley Nuclear Electric
6K41 1458 Valley Nuclear Electric - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37611 + 20302 6C27 0942 Carlisle N.Y. - Shap Summit Quarry
6C28 1520 Shap Summit Quarry - Carlisle N.Y.
 
Robert Cook, David Lacy, Chris Warman, Dave C, Andrew Naylor, The Lizard, Mike Crew, 37001, Robin Harrison, Sel Williams, Lee Robbins, Dave Ross, Tim Rogers, Steve Charsley & David Wallace
16/12/13

37405 + 37261 6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37419 + 37607 + 37218 0D02 1127 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37601 + 37606 6C27 0942 Carlisle N.Y. - Shap Summit Quarry
6C28 1520 Shap Summit Quarry - Carlisle N.Y.
37602 tnt 37605 6S99 0437 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Georgemas Junction C.E.
37609 + 37423 + 37604 0Z38 1437 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
 
Phil Berry, snowpatrol, 47643, 37001, Steve B & Steve Charsley
14/12/13
37688 + 37611 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
 
37425, Ray Anslow & pnemickey
13/12/13
37194 + 37419 6V73 0433 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Berkeley C.E.G.B.
6M56 1341 Berkeley C.E.G.B. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37261 + 37405 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
37402 + 37606 6S54 0442 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Hunterston Ll Drs
6M22 1217 Hunterston Ll Drs - Sellafield B.N.F.
37611 + 37688 6D41 0541 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Valley Nuclear Electric
6K41 1458 Valley Nuclear Electric - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
 
Tim Rogers, 47643, Dave Baker, 37001, Sel Williams, cyclopsfilm, Steve Charsley & David Wallace
12/12/13
37194 + 37419 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)

37402 + 37606 6E44 0741 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Seaton-o-t British Energy
6M60 1325 Seaton-o-t British Energy - Sellafield B.N.F.
37601 + 37602 6S43 0642 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Torness Power Station
6M50 1512 Torness Power Station - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
67024 tnt 37667 1Q52 0851 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - St Pancras International - Bedford - St Pancras International - Nottingham - Leicester - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37682 3Q01 0006 Alexandra Dock Jn. T.C. - Swansea Burrows S.S. - Cwmgwrach - Neath - Onllwyn Washery - Jersey Marine Jn South - Alexandra Dock Jn. T.C.
3Q01 21:33 Alexandra Dock Jn. T.C. - Cardiff West -Cwmbargoed - Rhymney - Cardiff West - Old Oak Common C.S.
 
Tony Barnes, Andrew Naylor, Steven Atkinson, 66024, Smiffy, Steve Charsley, Dave C, HSTHoward, 47847 & Steve B
11/12/13
37194 + 37419 6V73 0433 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Berkeley C.E.G.B.
6M56 1341 Berkeley C.E.G.B. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37601 tnt 37606 6C51 1258 Sellafield B.N.F. - Heysham Harbour P.S.
6C52 1605 Heysham Harbour P.S. - Sellafield B.N.F.
37604 tnt 37609 1Q14 2124 Alexandra Dock Jn. T.C. - Splott Junction - Pengam Jn - Merthyr Tydfil - Pontypridd - Tower Colly - Pontypridd - Alexandra Dock Jn. T.C.
37611 + 37688 6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
97302 + 97303 6W98 0530 Talerddig - Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs, 66054 rescued the part after they failed
 
Andrew Naylor, Senseless Apprentice, 47847, JM, Slugmaster, 37178, David Wallace & Steve Charsley
10/12/13
37194 + 37419 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37423 3Q03 1958 Mossend Down Yard - Dunfermline Town - Linlithgow - Dunfermline Town - Newton (Lanark) - Larkhall - Haughhead Jn - Mossend Down Yard
37610 4Z27 0939 Kilmarnock (Barclay Sdgs) - Grangemouth Wh Malcolm
97302 + 97303 6W98 2046 Bescot Up Engineers Sdgs - Talerddig
 
Smiffy, 37425, Gaz Hamilton, 37178, Hooverfan001, 47643 & Ray Anslow
09/12/13
37261 + 37405 6V73 0433 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Berkeley C.E.G.B.
6M56 1341 Berkeley C.E.G.B. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37423 3Q73 0544 Carlisle - Glasgow Central - Mossend Down Yard
37604 tnt 37609 1Q13 0854 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Bristol Temple Meads
37682 3Z03 1754 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Alexandra Dock Jn. T.C.
97302 tnt 97303 3S71 Crewe T.M.D. (E) - Wrexham - Crewe T.M.D. (E) ??
 
David Wallace, JM, MP-177.7, 47643 & Mike Crew
08/12/13
37423 3Z01 1402 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Carlisle High Wapping Sdgs
 
Ray Anslow & Andy P
07/12/13
37405 + 37261 6K73 0725 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
97301 3Z01 1133 Swansea - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
 
David Wallace, Steve Charsley, 47847, Ray Anslow & MP-180
06/12/13

37259 tnt 47805 3S77 0335 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Little Mill Lc - Nunthorpe - Middlesbrough - Low Gates L.C. - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37402 + 37606 6S54 0442 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Hunterston Ll Drs
6M22 1217 Hunterston Ll Drs - Sellafield B.N.F.
37419 + 37194 + 37612 + 37607 0Z39 1610 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs)
37423 + 37667 + 37609 + 37604 0Z40 1520 Crewe Gresty Bridge (Drs) - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37516 0Z37 0025 Crewe - Carnforth Steamtown
37516 + 37685 0Z37 0800 Carnforth Steamtown - Mossend Down Yard
37601 + 37602 6Z50 0929 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Drigg Bnf
0Z51 1550 Drigg Bnf - Sellafield B.N.F.

37607 tnt 37612 1Q13 0913 Longsight - Navigation Road - Chinley South Jn - Longsight - Alderley Edge - Manchester Piccadilly - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37611 + 37688 6Z51 Willesden Brent Drs - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
 
boroman, Jon Gavin, 37001, Gaz Hamilton, 37259, Roy The Mouth, 47847, Shaunos, Michael J Alderdice, Allox rest, Smiffy, Richard Moxon & Steve Charsley
05/12/13
37194 3Q06 2131 Doncaster L.I.P. - Peterborough - Grantham - Peterborough - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37261 + 37405 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
37402 + 37606 6E44 0741 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Seaton-o-t British Energy
6M60 1325 Seaton-o-t British Energy - Sellafield B.N.F.
6C46 1936 Sellafield B.N.F. - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37602 + 37603 6M75 2344 Southminster C.E.G.B. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37604 + 37609 6V74 0322 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Bridgwater F.D
6M63 1158 Bridgwater F.D - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37607 tnt 37612 1Q13 0616 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Longsight - Alderley Edge - Manchester Piccadilly - Crewe - Longsight - Earles Sdgs S.B. - Navigation Road - Longsight
37611 + 37688 6L70 0055 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sizewell C.E.G.B.
6M69 1542 Sizewell C.E.G.B. - Willesden Brent Drs
 
37259, Richard Moxon, 37001, Steven Atkinson, 47643, Michael J Alderdice & Andrew Naylor
04/12/13
37194 3Q05 2105 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Peterborough - Doncaster - Aldwarke Jn - Doncaster L.I.P.
37261 + 37405 6V73 0433 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Berkeley C.E.G.B.
6M56 1341 Berkeley C.E.G.B. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)

37419 tnt 31105 1Q18 0426 Heaton T&R.S.M.D. - South Hylton - Newcastle - Neville Hill T&R.S.M.D
37425 3Q28 1920 Inverness T.M.D. - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37601 + 37604 6C22 0640 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)

37606 + 37259 6C53 0630 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Sellafield B.N.F.
37606 tnt 37259 6C51 1258 Sellafield B.N.F. - Heysham Harbour P.S.
6C52 1605 Heysham Harbour P.S. - Sellafield B.N.F.
37606 + 37259 6C46 1936 Sellafield B.N.F. - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37682 1Q31 0836 Doncaster L.I.P. - Kirk Sandall Jn - Aldwarke Jn - Hatfield & Stainforth - South Kirkby Jn - Retford - Doncaster West Yard
97301 3Z03 1020 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Exeter St Davids Fp - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
 
Barrie Jowett, Phil Berry, David Lacy, 37001, Snowpatrol, 47643, Chris Warman, Ray Anslow, MP-180, 47847,Smiffy, Matt Ryder, David Baker, Steve Charsley & David Wallace
03/12/13
37261 + 37405 6Z45 1500 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)

20301 tnt 37402 3J11 1613 Carlisle Kingmoor Tmd - Blea Moor - Preston - Barrow-in-furness - Carnforth - Windermere - Hellifield - Whitehaven - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg
37419 tnt 31105 1Q18 0525 Heaton T&R.S.M.D. - Prestonpans - Heaton T&R.S.M.D.
37425 3Q30 1934 Thurso - Inverness T.M.D.
37601 + 37604 6S43 0642 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Torness Power Station
6M50 1512 Torness Power Station - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)

37602 + 37603 6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)

37606 + 57003 6D41 0541 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Valley Nuclear Electric
6K41 1458 Valley Nuclear Electric - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)

37607 tnt 37612 1Q13 0847 Longsight T.M.D. (D) - Chester North Jn. - Wrexham General - Bidston Sidings - Wrexham General - Crewe - Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail)
37610 4Z26 1058 Motherwell Tmd (Drs) - Kilmarnock (Barclay Sdgs)
4Z27 1633 Kilmarnock (Barclay Sdgs) - Grangemouth Wh Malcolm
37611 + 37688 6V74 0322 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Bridgwater F.D
6M63 1158 Bridgwater F.D - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37682 1Q31 0605 Derby R.T.C. - Sinfin Central - Peterborough - Barnetby Down Sidings - Doncaster L.I.P.
97301 3Z03 1020 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Exeter St Davids Fp - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
3Q54 2247 Exeter Riverside N.Y. - Lostwithiel - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
 
Mick Bradley, Jon Gavin, Matt Ryder, 37001, Lee Robins, MP-180, The Lizard, John Skipsey, Driff47844, Hawkear, Moray Fraser, Jam2002, Smiffy & Stobart98
02/12/13

37409 + 37611 6K73 1718 Sellafield B.N.F. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
37419 tnt 31105 1Q18 0454 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Heaton T&R.S.M.D.
37425 3Q29 1816 Inverness T.M.D. - Thurso
57313 + 37516 + 70013 5Z92 0930 Bristol Kingsland Road Fhh - Southall Wcr
37602 + 37603 + 37605 + 20301 6C46 1936 Sellafield B.N.F. - Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs)
37607 tnt 37612 1Q13 0817 Derby R.T.C.(Network Rail) - Longsight T.M.D. (D) - Earles Sdgs S.B. - Navigation Road - Stockport - Chinley South Jn - Longsight T.M.D. (D)
37609 + 37259 6V73 0433 Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs) - Berkeley C.E.G.B.
6M56 1341 Berkeley C.E.G.B. - Crewe Coal Sidings (Drs)
66434 + 37610 0S82 1120 Carlisle Kingmoor Sdg(Drs) - Coatbridge F.L.T.
97301 3Z08 1754 Derby R.T.C. - Exeter Riverside N.Y.
97302 tnt 97304 3S71 1843 Crewe T.M.D. (E) - Machynlleth - Shrewsbury - Craven Arms - Shrewsbury - Crewe T.M.D. (E)
 
Phil Berry, Smiffy, Dave Ross, 47643, Steve B, 47118, Lewis Mitchell, 37001, MP-180, Driff47844, David Wallace, John Parker & Steve Charsley
01/12/13

37075 1045 Oxenhope - Keighley
1200 Oxenhope - Keighley
1325 Oxenhope - Keighley
1440 Oxenhope - Keighley
1555 Oxenhope - Keighley
37425 3Z28 1500 Mossend Up Yard - Inverness Freight Sdgs
 
Mick Parker, 37114, Gaz Hamilton, 47643, Driff47844 37001 & Roy The Mouth

If you have something to include on this page, please Contact Us
This website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more.